[Latest Certification Vce] 100% Pass Microsoft 70-773 Dumps PDF Certification Youtube Training for Analyzing Big Data with Microsoft R (beta) Online

What is the difference between Microsoft 70-773 dumps? “Analyzing Big Data with Microsoft R (beta)” is the name of Microsoft 70-773 exam dumps which covers all the knowledge points of the real Microsoft exam. 100% pass Microsoft 70-773 dumps pdf certification training for Analyzing Big Data with Microsoft R (beta) online. Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-773 dumps exam questions answers are updated (102 Q&As) are verified by experts.

The associated certifications of 70-773 dumps is Microsoft Certification. You can get certified with our reliable and simplified Microsoft https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-773.html dumps training resources and preparation manual. Pass4itsure provide comprehensive preparation tools and effective resources that ensure 100 success.

Exam Code: 70-773
Exam Name: Analyzing Big Data with Microsoft R (beta)
Q&As: 102

[Latest Microsoft 70-773 Dumps Certification Vce From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWLXFnb1VfZllDZ1k

[Latest Microsoft 70-775 Dumps Certification Vce From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWMHA4VnZrRFpjeG8

70-473 dumps

Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-773 Dumps Training Program Online Here:

QUESTION NO: 30
Which commnand would correctly define a router’s host-name?
A. # set ip host-name
B. > set ip host-name
C. # set system host-name
D. > set system host-name
70-773 exam Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 31
Which command would correctly set a router’s date and time?
A. # set date 199708290900.00
B. # set system time 199708290900.00
C. > set date 199708290900.00
D. > set system time 199708290900.00
Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 32
Which two statements are true about the rescue configuration file? (Choose two.)
A. It gets updated automatically when you commit.
B. You need to create it by issuing request system configuration rescue save.
C. It is rollback file number 50 and you can recover it by issuing rollback 50. D.
You can load it by entering rollback rescue.
70-773 dumps Answer: B,D
QUESTION NO: 33
Which command will save the current active configuration as the rescue configuration?
A. # save | rescue
B. # save rescue configuration
C. > request system configuration rescue save
D. > request rescue-configuration save current
Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 34
Which two statements are true regarding interface properties? (Choose two.)
A. MTU and speed must be configured under each unit.
B. Physical parameters such as MTU, duplex mode, and speed are configured under the
interface name.
C. IP and IPv6 addresses are configured under a unit-number.
D. DLCI numbers, VPI/VCI values, and VLAN tags are physical parameters.
70-773 pdf Answer: B,C
QUESTION NO: 35
Which CLI command displays packet and byte counts for an interface in real-time?
A. monitor traffic
B. show interfaces
C. monitor interface
D. show traffic counts
Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 36
Which CLI command displays error statistics for an interface in real-time?
A. monitor traffic
B. show interfaces
C. monitor interface
D. show interfaces extensive
70-773 vce Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 37
What is used to segment larger networks into smaller networks?
A. supernet masks
B. subnet masks
C. wildcard masks
D. route filtering
Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 38
Click the Exhibit button. [email protected]> show route protocol static
inet.0: 12 destinations, 12 routes (12 active, 0 holddown, 0 hidden)
+ = Active Route, – = Last Active, * = Both
192.168.2.128/27 *[Static/5] 00:03:13
> to 172.20.106.10 via fe-0/0/5.106
192.168.2.192/26 *[Static/5] 00:03:13
> to 10.210.14.131 via ge-0/0/0.0
192.168.2.192/27 *[Static/5] 00:03:13
> to 172.18.1.1 via ge-0/0/1.0
192.168.2.224/28 *[Static/5] 00:01:06
> to 10.210.14.130 via ge-0/0/0.0
Using the route table shown in the exhibit, what will be the next-hop IP address used for a
destination IP address of 192.168.2.239? (Assume the only routes to this destination are
static routes.)
A. 10.210.14.130
B. 172.18.1.1
C. 10.210.14.131
D. 172.20.106.10
70-773 exam Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 39
.Click the Exhibit button.
Given the routing entries shown in the exhibit, which next-hop IP address will be used for the
destination IP
address 192.168.2.158? (Assume only static routes are available for the destination.)
[email protected]> show route protocol static
inet.0: 12 destinations, 12 routes (12 active, 0 holddown, 0 hidden)
+ = Active Route, – = Last Active, * = Both
192.168.2.128/27 *[Static/5] 00:03:13
> to 172.20.106.10 via fe-0/0/5.106
192.168.2.136/28 *[Static/5] 00:03:13
> to 10.210.14.131 via ge-0/0/0.0
192.168.2.192/27 *[Static/5] 00:03:13
> to 172.18.1.1 via ge-0/0/1.0
192.168.2.128/28 *[Static/5] 00:01:06
> to 10.210.14.130 via ge-0/0/0.0
A. 10.210.14.130
B. 172.18.1.1
C. 10.210.14.131
D. 172.20.106.10
Answer: D
QUESTION NO: 40
.Which protocol family is required prior to assigning an IP address to an interface?
A. family ip
B. family ip6
C. family inet
D. family inet4
70-773 dumps Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 41
Which command configures an address of 192.168.1.1 with a mask of 255.255.255.0 on
interface ge-0/0/0?
A. set ip interface ge-0/0/0 address 192.168.1.1 255.255.255.0
B. set ip interface ge-0/0/0 address 192.168.1.1/24
C. set interface ge-0/0/0 ip4 address 192.168.1.1 mask 255.255.255.0
D. set interfaces ge-0/0/0 unit 0 family inet address 192.168.1.1/24
Answer: D
QUESTION NO: 42
Which statement is correct about logical units on Juniper Router interfaces?
A. Logical units are used only when a Layer 2 identifier is present such as a VLAN.
B. A logical unit of 0 is required when using a frame-relay DLCI.
C. A logical unit is always required.
D. Logical units are not required unless ATM or 802.1Q VLAN tagging is configured.
70-773 pdf Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 43
After issuing the show interfaces terse command, you notice that the status of one
interface is “up down”. What does this indicate?”

A. Layer 1 on the interface is up but Layer 2 is down.
B. Layer 2 on the interface is up but Layer 3 has not been configured.
C. The interface is administratively up but the link status is down.
D. The interface is up but has been administratively turned off.
Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 44
Which option is correct to configure the maximum transmit packet size of a Fast Ethernet
interface?
A. set interfaces fe-0/0/0 unit 0 ethernet-options mtu 1200
B. set interfaces fe-0/0/0 mtu 1200
C. set interfaces fe-0/0/0 unit 0 mtu 1200
D. set interfaces fe-0/0/0.0 mtu 1200
70-773 vce Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 45
Which two statements are correct regarding units in JUNOS? (Choose two.)
A. Units in JUNOS are always required for any interface configured with logical addresses
such as IP and IPv6.
B. Units in JUNOS are only required when you are configuring sub-interfaces for inter-VLAN
routing.
C. Unit numbers must match the DLCI or VCI numbers configured on the interface.
D. Unit 0 is the only value allowed on interfaces running HDLC, PPP, or for Ethernet
interfaces not doing VLAN-tagging.
Answer: A,D
QUESTION NO: 46
Which two are correct when configuring an IP address for a Fast Ethernet interface?
(Choose two.)
A. set interfaces fe-0/0/0 address 10.1.1.1/24
B. set interfaces fe-0/0/0.0 family inet address 10.1.1.1/24
C. set interfaces fe-0/0/0.0 address 10.1.1.1/24
D. set interfaces fe-0/0/0 unit 0 family inet address 10.1.1.1/24
70-773 exam Answer: B,D
QUESTION NO: 47
The interface ge-0/2/3 is located in which flexible PIC concentrator slot?
A. 0
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4
Answer: A

The certification of Microsoft 70-773 dumps Analyzing Big Data with Microsoft R exam has just been made incredibly easy because you can now easily find a comprehensive, timely managed https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-773.html dumps test preparation module.

Read More Youtube:https://youtu.be/M8enQKBVUFA