[Latest Certification Vce] Valid and Updated Cisco 210-060 Dumps CICD PDF for CCNA Collaboration Exam Video Questions Download

How different is preparation of Cisco 210-060 dumps? “Implementing Cisco Collaboration Devices v1.0” is the name of Cisco 210-060 exam dumps which covers all the knowledge points of the real Cisco exam. Valid and updated Cisco 210-060 dumps CICD pdf for CCNA Collaboration exam video questions download.

Pass4itsure Cisco 210-060 dumps exam questions answers are updated (203 Q&As) are verified by experts. The associated certifications of 210-060 dumps is CCNA Collaboration. It allows the candidate to determine their strength and area of https://www.pass4itsure.com/210-060.html dumps practice.

Exam Code: 210-060
Exam Name: Implementing Cisco Collaboration Devices v1.0
Updated: Sep 17, 2017
Q&As: 203

[Latest Cisco 210-060 Dumps Certification Vce From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWNmlXYjFDT0t3UWc

[Latest Cisco 200-310 Dumps Certification Vce From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWajNRNzNfaDllX3M

210-060 dumps

Pass4itsure Cisco 210-060 Dumps Training Program Online Here:

QUESTION 5
Use the router console to view the configuration and answer the question.
210-060 dumps

210-060 dumps

International calls are also failing. Using the router configuration supplied, why are international calls
failing?
A. Prefix should be 00
B. The character “T” cannot be used in a Pots dial pattern
C. The port should be 0/0/0:12
D. The destination pattern is missing a “0”
210-060 exam Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 6
Use the router console to view the configuration and answer the question.
210-060 dumps

210-060 dumps

Calls to National numbers are failing. Using the Branch router configuration, correctly determine why these
calls are not successful
A. The port assignment should be 0/0/0:12
B. The destination pattern should be 90[1-9]T
C. The character “T” cannot be used in a Pots dial pattern
D. The digit prefix should be “00”
Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 7
An administrator group is looking to on-board multiple users with Cisco Unified Communications Manager
at one time. Which option should be used?
A. Bulk Administration Tool
B. Product Upgrade Tool
C. Command Lookup Tool
D. Cisco Unified Communications Manager User Options Page
E. Cisco Upload Tool
210-060 dumps Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 8
A user wants their name to show on their phone instead of their directory number. Which configuration item
allows an administrator to do this?
A. Line Text Label

B. Alerting Name
C. External Phone Number Mask
D. Caller Name
E. Description
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 9. On a Windows 2000 Server, no matter what you do, the “everyone” account always has full control
access to all TeamSite content. It is being automatically applied to all new content and areas, and you are
unable to remove it. Which one of the following conditions causes the above situation?
A. The TSIMP_hostname account is missing from the TeamSite Web Preview group.
B. There is no webserver_group declared in iw.cfg.
C. The iwserver service is running in debug mode.
D. There is no group named TeamSite Web Preview defined on the TeamSite server.
E. There is no webpreview_group declared in iw.cfg.
210-060 pdf Answer: B
QUESTION 10. Which of the following can you accomplish with application_custom.xml?
A. Indicate a corporate logo to display in ContentCenter Standard.
B. Remove the tagging step from the ContentCenter Standard wizards.
C. Remove “Tag” links from ContentCenter Standard.
D. Remove ContentCenter Professional from the dropdown on the login page.
E. Change the display name for the “Workflow” tab in ContentCenter Professional.
Answer: B
QUESTION 11. For an initial installation of TeamSite, the client is using a Netscape Web server for the TeamSite Web
server. GUI administration for the Netscape Web server is not available. Which one of the following files is
modified to add document directories to the Netscape Web server in the above scenario?

A. obj.conf
B. httpd.conf
C. access.conf
D. srm.conf
E. iw.cfg
210-060 vce Answer:A
QUESTION 12. Which one of the following task types is used to run non-interactive automated process steps?
A. CGI
B. User
C. Group
D. External
E. Dummy
Answer: D
QUESTION 13. A TeamSite FormsPublisher presentation template on which you are working will not virtualize
correctly during preview. All the image links are broken and all the image SRC attributes are relative to
the desired output location for the data type. You have set the directory dir-regex correctly to only allow
output to that location. When you generate a file, virtualization works correctly. Many other files in the
Web site besides this template use the same image files. Based on the scenario above, how do you make
the preview virtualize correctly with minimum impact on the Web site?
A. Change all the links to the image files to absolute paths in all files in the Web site.
B. Change the directory dir-regex of the data-type to the root of the workarea.
C. Set the preview-dir attribute of the <template> element’s <branch> subelement to the directory path
where the file should be based for the relative image SRC paths to work correctly.
D. In the presentation template, use the <iw_preview> tag to set the preview path to the directory path
where the file should be based for the relative image SRC paths to work correctly.
E. Copy the image files into the data-type’s folder under /templatedata/ and add a proxy remap to redirect
all image requests to the data-type’s directory.
210-060 exam Answer: C

QUESTION 14. In available_templates.cfg, what is the correct way to limit a workflow’s availability to the “Upload”
workarea on the /default/main/www branch?
A. <branch value=”/default/main/www/WORKAREA/Upload”/> <branch value=”all” include=”no”/>
B. <branch value=”/default/main/www/WORKAREA/Upload”/> <branch value=”all” include=”yes”/>
C. <branch value=”/default/main/www/WORKAREA/Upload” include=”yes”/>
<branch value=”all” include=”no”/>
D. <branch value=”/default/main/www/WORKAREA/Upload”/> <branch value=”all” include=”yes”/>
E. <branch value=”/default/main/www/[^\\/]+/Upload”/> <branch value=”all” include=”no”/>
Answer: C
QUESTION 15. You have installed and configured TeamSite on a UNIX server and have re-booted the machine. All
the services have started and appear to be working properly, but you are unable to access the
ContentCenter login page. Which one of the following is causing the above problem?
A. You did not run the command line tool iwreset after re-booting.
B. You did not reset the password on your TeamSite account before you tried to log on.
C. You do not have write permissions to the password file.
D. You are using a browser that is not supported by Interwoven.
E. Your browser certificate has expired.
210-060 dumps Answer: D
QUESTION 16. Which one of the following statements about autoprivate.cfg is true?
A. It uses regular expressions to match full directory paths.
B. The autoprivate.cfg is able to specify different name patterns for different branches.
C. It will not match directory names.
D. Running iwreset after adding a new name pattern to autoprivate.cfg will mark existing files that match
that name pattern as private.
E. The character counts used in autoprivate.cfg are expressed in hexadecimal.
Answer: E

With the help of the practice test software, the candidate can check their 210-060 dumps exam preparation progress and can improve their Cisco Certified Network Associative Collaboration certification https://www.pass4itsure.com/210-060.html exam.

Read More Youtube:https://youtu.be/ZwcRH8XSw8I